INICIO  

 

COPA DE S.M. EL GRINS

2006/2007 

Especial Semifinales

 

1ª RONDA --- 27 AGOSTO 2006

CLAVE EQUIPO EQUIPO RESULTADO
G1 PROMESAS GORDAS DIKELE ATL 22-19
G2 STEAGUA E. D. GRIFO LA VASKA DE LA TASKA 23-17
G3 PEDOFAS F.C. CARREFOUR BOLCLUB 25-14
G4 HEROES DE TERCERA FOLINES F.C. 28-25
G5 FINAL FANTASY RACINE DE BARRIO 24-10
G6 C.D. JURJUR BAYERN KLANDER 16-17
G7 COBARDE 112 EXENTO
G8 SHALKE TEMOJAS EXENTO

2ª RONDA --- 10 SEPTIEMBRE 2006

CLAVE EQUIPO EQUIPO RESULTADO
T1 SHALKE TEMOJAS BAYERN KLANDER 16-19
T2 COBARDE 112 FINAL FANTASY 22-29
T3 PROMESAS GORDAS HEROES DE TERCERA 20-22
T4 STEAGUA E.D. GRIFO PEDOFAS F.C. 35-8
S1 JUVENTUS DE PURIN SPORTING FUMABLE 27-27*
S2 PUNTO COM RIVER PEICH 28-30
S3 WERDER CREMEN COCA JUNIORS 25-24
S4 GORDON´S TEAM RACIN TADELOMO 34-13
 S5  BOCA ATRAS JUAN DE MOL  19 -38
 S6  ALCOHOLIZADOS LOS NOTAS   0-17
 S7  NUBE DE SEPT. EL ESPAÑOL  24-25 
 S8  DIAZEPAN ETILICOS S.D.   27-7
 S9  CIUDAD DE FURCIA  NO SIN MARIA PO 28 -35
 S10  PEDO GRINS  HORRIBLE PECADOR  37-12
 S11  NIUTIM  ATLETICOR TEDEMANGA  23-11
 S12  PUTA MIERDA  DEP. DE LA PRADERA  26-25

* PURIN 0 - 2 FUMABLE (AIMAR Y NENE)

DIECISEISAVOS --- 29  OCTUBRE 2006

CLAVE EQUIPO EQUIPO RESULTADO
A1 Cazagoles Steagua Es Del Grifo 38-23
A2 Barato Greenaway Héroes de Tercera 17-25
A3 FC Carretera Final Fantasy 18-28
A4 Real Ataquer Bayern Klander 34-32
A5 Confianza Puta Mierda 24-20
A6 Epitecán Niutim 19-21
A7 Puxas City Pedo Grins 18-23
A8 SD Cinilla No Sin María Po 30-14
A9 Undependiente Diazepán 32-34
A10 Grimal Azul El Español 25-18
A11 Grimaldi Los Notas 22-20
A12 Huracán Demorl Juan de Mol 8-28
A13 Dinamo Sazatornillos Gordon's Team 17-27
A14 At. Chozino Werder Cremen 22-23
A15 FC Fusileros River Peich 15-20
A16 Minas FC Sportin Fumable 31-17

OCTAVOS --- 10 DICIEMBRE 2006

CLAVE EQUIPO EQUIPO RESULTADO
 B1  Cazagoles  Minas F.C.  23-31 
 B2  Héroes de Tercera  River Peich  17-19
 B3  Final Fantasy  Werder Cremen  24-36
 B4  Real Ataquer Gordon´s Team  23-21
 B5  Confianza  Juan de Mol  6-22
 B6  Niutim  Grimaldi  32-29
 B7  Pedo Grins  Grimal Azul  25-14
 B8  S.D. Cinilla Diazepán  26-24

CUARTOS --- 28 ENERO 2007

 
CLAVE EQUIPO EQUIPO RESULTADO
 C1  Minas C.F. S.D. Cinilla  30-25
 C2  River Peich  Pedo Grins  21-24
 C3  Werder Cremen  Niutim  29-17
 C4  Real Ataquer  Juan de Mol   19-29

SEMIFINALES --- 27 MAYO 2007 --- IDA

                                  10 JUNIO 2007 --- VUELTA

 
CLAVE EQUIPO EQUIPO IDA VUELTA
 F1  Minas C.F.  Juan de Mol     
 F2  Pedo Grins Werder Cremen    

FINAL --- 17 JUNIO 2007

 
CLAVE EQUIPO EQUIPO RESULTADO
 FINAL F1 F2