Google
 
 

 

 

 
JORNADA 1 JORNADA 12
02/09/07 09/12/07

 

GRUPO A IDA VUELTA +/- GRUPO B IDA VUELTA +/-
Héroes de Segunda-Dikele Atlético 20-25 23-28 43-53 Sporting Fumable-Promesas Gordas 17-16 17-17 34-33
Real Ataquer-Atlético Chozino 20-29 12-29 32-58 Barato de Greenaway-Punto Com 30-27 25-16 55-43
Nube de Septiembre-Alcoholizados F.C. 34-27 15-24 49-51 Puta Mierda-Juventus de Purín 9-21 29-22 38-43
Deportivo de la Pradera-Pedofas F. C. 21-21 42-35 63-56 Niutim-Los Notas F. C. 16-20 28-13 44-33
Werder Cremen-Coca Juniors 16-27 19-26 35-53 River Peich-Etílicos S. D. 32-23 37-23 69-46
Pedo Grins-Racin Tadelomo 23-12 29-28 52-40 El Español-Diazepán 18-15 24-25 42-40

CLASIFICACION IDA

  GRUPO A P G E P PF PC +/-   GRUPO B P G E P PF PC +/-
1  Coca Juniors 3 1 0 0 27 16 +11 1  Juventus de Purín 3 1 0 0 21 9 +12
2  Pedo Grins 3 1 0 0 23 12 +11 2  River Peich 3 1 0 0 32 23 +9
3  Atlético Chozino 3 1 0 0 29 20 +9 3  Los Notas F.C. 3 1 0 0 20 16 +4
4  Nube de Septiembre 3 1 0 0 34 27 +7 4  Barato de Greenaway 3 1 0 0 30 27 +3
5  Dikele Atlético 3 1 0 0 25 20 +5 5  El Español 3 1 0 0 18 15 +3
6  Pedofas F.C. 1 0 1 0 21 21 0 6  Sporting Fumable 3 1 0 0 17 16 +1
7  Dep. de la Pradera 1 0 1 0 21 21 0 7  Promesas Gordas 0 0 0 1 16 17 -1
8  Héroes de Segunda 0 0 0 1 20 25 -5 8  Punto Com 0 0 0 1 27 30 -3
9  Alcoholizados F.C. 0 0 0 1 27 31 -7 9  Diazepán 0 0 0 1 15 18 -3
10  Real Ataquer 0 0 0 1 20 29 -9 10  Niutim 0 0 0 1 16 20 -4
11  Werder Cremen 0 0 0 1 16 27 -11 11  Etílicos S.D. 0 0 0 1 23 32 -9
12  Racin Tadelomo 0 0 0 1 12 23 -11 12  Puta Mierda 0 0 0 1 9 21 -12

CLASIFICACION VUELTA

  GRUPO A P G E P PF PC +/-   GRUPO B P G E P PF PC +/-
1 Atlético Chozino 28 9 1 2 313 242 +71 1 River Peich 27 9 0 3 321 249 +72
2 Dep. de la Pradera 25 8 1 3 296 236 +60 2 Juventus de Purín 27 9 0 3 325 268 +57
3 Alcoholizados F. C. 22 7 1 4 304 271 +33 3 Barato de Greenaway 21 7 0 5 230 226 +4
4 Real Ataquer 21 7 0 5 266 266 0 4 Sporting Fumable 19 6 1 5 241 229 +12
5 Nube de Septiembre 18 6 0 6 271 260 +11 5 Promesas Gordas 19 6 1 5 284 270 +14
6 Racin Tadelomo 16 5 1 6 275 274 +1 6 Punto Com 18 6 0 6 288 275 +13
7 Dikele Atlético 16 5 1 6 260 279 -19 7 El Español 18 6 0 6 243 241 +2
8 Pedo Grins 16 5 1 6 246 285 -39 8 Niutim 18 6 0 6 266 284 -18
9 Héroes de Segunda 15 5 0 7 248 256 -8 9 Los Notas F. C. 13 4 1 7 233 277 -44
10 Coca Juniors 14 4 2 6 257 279 -22 10 Diazepán 12 4 0 8 261 275 -14
11 Pedofas F. C. 11 3 2 7 257 317 -60 11 Etílicos S. D. 12 4 0 8 262 310 -48
12 Werder Cremen 9 3 0 9 230 258 -28 12 Puta Mierda 10 3 1 8 208 258 -50

 

JORNADA SIGUIENTE
JORNADA ANTERIOR