Google
 
 

 

 

 
JORNADA 11 JORNADA 22
25/11/07 09/03/08

 

GRUPO A

IDA

VUELTA

+/-

GRUPO B

IDA

VUELTA

+/-

Shalke  Temojas - Steagua ed Grifo

19-18

34-35

53-53

C.D. Jurjur - Drink Team V.

30-26

27-35

57-61

No Sin María Po - Marbel Fitipaldis

15-13

23-31

38-44

Horrible Pecador - Puxaside F.C.

17-31

18-34

35-65

La Vaska de la T. - Gremio de P.A.

16-23

17-22

33-45

Zarzaparrilla O.- Atuneros de Barbate

15-23

23-25

38-48

Folines F.C. - Racine de Barrio

18-27

38-24

56-51

Bayern Klander - Carrefour Bolclub

25-15

25-31

50-46

 Cobarde 112 - Bayern West.

11-24

18-18

29-42

At. Tedemanga - Ratifu Bolclub

16-17

22-17

38-34

Dinamo'lino de Agua - Smirror Zander

19-27

25-32

44-59

Granchester Utd. - Inter de Grimán

23-25

30-30

53-55

CLASIFICACION IDA

 

GRUPO A

P

G

E

P

PF

PC

+/-

 

GRUPO B

P

G

E

P

PF

PC

+/-

1

Smirror Zander DPM

27

9

0

2

256

175

81

1

Puxaside

24

8

0

3

268

210

58

2

Gremio de Porro Al.

24

8

0

3

271

212

59

2

Atuneros de Barbate

24

8

0

3

265

214

51

3

Steagua ed Grifo

24

8

0

3

205

150

55

3

C.D. Jurjur

24

8

0

3

239

223

16

4

Folines F.C.

21

7

0

4

250

209

41

4

Ratifú Bolclub

22

7

1

3

288

207

81

5

Cobarde 112

21

7

0

4

236

209

27

5

Carrefour Bolclub

19

6

1

4

211

216

-5

6

Racine de Barrio

18

6

0

5

217

196

21

6

Bayern Klander

16

5

1

5

226

229

-3

7

Dinamo'lino de Agua

17

5

2

4

207

206

1

7

Granchester Utd.

15

5

0

6

217

200

17

8

No sin María Po

16

5

1

5

157

189

-32

8

At. Tedemaga

13

4

1

6

226

234

-8

9

Bayern West.

11

3

2

6

159

189

-30

9

Horrible Pecador

12

4

0

7

195

229

-34

10

Shalke Temojas

10

3

1

7

144

198

-54

10

Inter de Grimán

12

4

0

7

199

243

-44

11

La Vaska de la T.

6

2

0

9

167

233

-66

11

Drink Team V.

12

4

0

7

196

243

-47

12

Marbel Fitipaldis

0

0

0

11

125

239

-114

12

Zarzaparrilla O.

3

1

0

10

178

258

-80

CLASIFICACION VUELTA

 

CONF. NORTE

P

G

E

P

PF

PC

+/-

 

CONF. SUR

P

G

E

P

PF

PC

+/-

1

Folines F.C. 

51

17

0

5

531

439

92

1

Puxaside 

48

16

0

6

552

450

102

2

Gremio de Porro Al.

48

16

0

6

564

438

126

2

C.D. Jurjur

42

14

0

8

518

477

41

3

Smirror Zander DPM

48

16

0

6

536

429

107

3

Ratifú Bolclub

37

12

1

9

540

448

92

4

Steagua ed Grifo

39

13

0

9

448

405

43

4

Atuneros de Barbate

37

12

1

9

504

490

14

5

Cobarde 112

38

12

2

8

447

410

37

5

Inter de Grimán

37

12

1

9

447

431

16

6

Dinamo'lino de Agua

33

10

3

9

457

410

47

6

Drink Team V.

33

11

0

11

447

468

-21

7

Racine de Barrio

28

9

1

12

429

462

-33

7

Bayern Klander

32

10

2

10

475

496

-21

8

No sin María Po

28

9

1

12

343

418

-75

8

Horrible Pecador

31

10

1

11

446

447

-1

9

Shalke Temojas

25

8

1

13

363

451

-88

9

Carrefour Bolclub

31

10

1

11

465

496

-31

10

Bayern West.

24

7

3

12

376

417

-41

10

Granchester Utd.

28

9

1

12

453

436

17

11

La Vaska de la T.

16

5

1

16

379

467

-88

11

At. Tedemaga

23

7

2

13

430

476

-46

12

Marbel Fitipaldis

12

4

0

18

314

472

-158

12

Zarzaparrilla O.

12

4

0

18

361

550

-189

 

JORNADA SIGUIENTE
JORNADA ANTERIOR