Google
 
 

 

 

 
JORNADA 2 JORNADA 13
16/09/07 16/12/07

 

GRUPO A

IDA

VUELTA

+/-

GRUPO B

IDA

VUELTA

+/-

Folines F.C. - No Sin Mª Po

29-19

4-20

33-39

Bayern Klander - Horrible Pecador

21-27

12-27

33-54

Racine de Barrio -  Shalke Temojas

19-18

17-22

36-40

Carrefour Bolclub - CD Jurjur

24-32

16-29

40-61

Dinamo´lino de Agua - Steagua ed Grifo

17-27

17-11

34-38

Granchester Utd. - Drink Team

13-14

19-10

32-24

Smirror Zander - La Vaska de la T

20-18

25-26

45-44

Inter de Griman - Zarzaparrilla Oeste

27-26

9-10

36-36

Bayern W. - Gremio de Porro Alegre

13-25

26-23

39-48

Ratifu Bolclub - Atuneros de Barbate

25-20

18-19

43-39

Cobarde 112 - Marbel Fitipaldis

22-17

12-18

34-35

At. Tedemanga - Puxaside

18-21

16-11

34-32

CLASIFICACION IDA

  CONF. NORTE P G E P PF PC +/-   CONF. SUR P G E P PF PC +/-
1  Folines F.C. 6 2 0 0 45 23 +22 1  C.D. Jurjur 6 2 0 0 57 48 +9
2  Steagua ed Grifo 6 2 0 0 44 25 +19 2  Puxaside F.C. 6 2 0 0 48 43 +5
3  Gremio de Porro Alegre 6 2 0 0 56 39 +17 3  Atuneros de Barbate 3 1 0 1 41 35 +6
4  Cobarde 112 6 2 0 0 48 33 +15 4  At. Tedemanga 3 1 0 1 50 46 +4
5  Smirror Zander DPM 3 1 0 1 46 49 -3 5  Ratifú Bolclub 3 1 0 1 50 47 +3
6  Dinamo'lino de Agua 3 1 0 1 34 39 -5 6  Granchester Utd. 3 1 0 1 31 28 +3
7  Bayern West. 3 1 0 1 31 39 -8 7  Carrefour Bolclub 3 1 0 1 45 44 +1
8  Racine de Barrio 3 1 0 1 27 35 -8 8  Horrible Pecador 3 1 0 1 52 53 -1
9  La Vaska de la T. 0 0 0 2 30 37 -7 9  Drink Team V. 3 1 0 1 26 34 -8
10  Marbel Fitipaldis 0 0 0 2 31 40 -9 10  Inter de Griman 3 1 0 1 37 47 -10
11  Shalke Temojas 0 0 0 2 22 35 -13 11  Zarzaparrilla Oeste 0 0 0 2 40 45 -5
12  No Sin María Po 0 0 0 2 35 55 -20 12  Bayern Klander 0 0 0 2 45 52 -7

CLASIFICACION VUELTA

 

CONF. NORTE

P

G

E

P

PF

PC

+/-

 

CONF. SUR

P

G

E

P

PF

PC

+/-

1

Smirror Zander DPM 

27

9

0

4

306

233

+73

1

 Puxaside F.C.

27

9

0

4

309

246

+63

2

Gremio de Porro Alegre

27

9

0

4

326

263

+63

2

 Atuneros de Barbate

27

9

0

4

299

257

+42

3

Steagua ed Grifo

27

9

0

4

246

194

+52

3

 C.D. Jurjur

27

9

0

4

293

265

+28

4

Folines F.C.

24

8

0

5

286

253

+33

4

Ratifú Bolclub

22

7

1

5

326

256

+70

5

Cobarde 112

24

8

0

5

270

237

+33

5

Bayern Klander

19

6

1

6

264

281

-17

6

Dinamo'lino de Agua

23

7

2

4

247

232

+15

6

Carrefour Bolclub

19

6

1

6

247

266

-19

7

No Sin María Po

19

6

1

6

187

215

-28

7

Granchester Utd.

18

6

0

7

255

230

+25

8

Racine de Barrio

18

6

0

7

261

248

+13

8

Horrible Pecador

18

6

0

7

260

255

+5

9

Bayern West.

17

5

2

6

205

228

-23

9

 At. Tedemanga

16

5

1

7

256

283

-27

10

Shalke Temojas

13

4

1

8

190

247

-57

10

Inter de Griman

15

5

0

8

233

268

-35

11

La Vaska de la T.

9

3

0

10

208

281

-73

11

Drink Team V.

15

5

0

8

227

282

-55

12

Marbel Fitipaldis

3

1

0

12

159

271

-112

12

Zarzaparrilla Oeste

9

3

0

10

208

286

-78

 

JORNADA SIGUIENTE
JORNADA ANTERIOR