Google
 
 

 

 

 
JORNADA 4 JORNADA 15
26/09/07 06/01/08

 

GRUPO A

IDA

VUELTA

+/-

GRUPO B

IDA

VUELTA

+/-

Dinamo'lino de Agua - No Sin Mª Po

17-17 

21-7

38-24

Granchester Utd. - Horrible Pecador

15-16 

15-23

30-39

Smirror Zander - Shalke Temojas

19-13 

23-12

42-25

Inter de Griman  - CD Jurjur

20-18 

20-13

40-31

Bayern West. - Steagua ed Grifo

5-13 

19-32

24-45

Ratifu Bolclub - Drink Team

25-15 

29-24

54-39

Cobarde 112 - La Vaska de la Taska

30-15 

13-28

43-43

 At. Tedemanga - Zarzaparrilla Oeste

17-16 

25-5

42-21

 Folines F.C. - Gremio de P. A.

28-21 

27-25

55-46

 Bayern Klander - Atuneros de Barbate

18-29 

28-23

46-52

Racine de Barrio - Marbel Fitipaldis

26-7

20-9

46-16

Carrefour Bolclub  - Puxaside

17-13 

22-32

39-45

CLASIFICACION IDA

 

GRUPO A

P

G

E

P

PF

PC

+/-

 

GRUPO B

P

G

E

P

PF

PC

+/-

1

 Folines F.C.

12

4

0

0

104

56

+48

1

 Ratifú Bolclub

9

3

0

1

114

77

+37

2

 Cobarde 112

12

4

0

0

104

71

+33

2

 Atuneros de Barbate

9

3

0

1

100

73

+27

3

 Smirror Zander DPM

9

3

0

1

87

70

+17

3

 C.D. Jurjur

9

3

0

1

98

73

+25

4

 Steagua ed Grifo

9

3

0

1

65

52

+13

4

 Puxaside

9

3

0

1

80

69

+11

5

 Dinamo'lino de Agua

7

2

1

1

69

56

+13

5

 Carrefour Bolclub

9

3

0

1

76

69

+7

6

 Racine de Barrio

6

2

0

2

66

56

+10

6

 Horrible Pecador

6

2

0

2

80

82

-2

7

 Gremio de P.A.

6

2

0

2

100

93

+7

7

 At. Tedemaga

6

2

0

2

87

92

-5

8

 Bayern West.

6

2

0

2

55

64

-9

8

 Drink Team V.

6

2

0

2

57

69

-12

9

 No sin María Po

4

1

1

2

66

85

-19

9

 Inter de Grimán

6

2

0

2

67

81

-14

10

 La Vaska de la T.

0

0

0

4

57

86

-29

10

 Granchester Utd.

3

1

0

3

51

67

-16

11

 Shalke Temojas

0

0

0

4

35

72

-37

11

 Bayern Klander

0

0

0

4

72

100

-28

12

 Marbel Fitipaldis

0

0

0

4

50

97

-47

12

 Zarzaparrilla O.

0

0

0

4

71

101

-30

CLASIFICACION VUELTA

 

CONF. NORTE

P

G

E

P

PF

PC

+/-

 

CONF. SUR

P

G

E

P

PF

PC

+/-

1

Smirror Zander DPM

33

11

0

4

354

262

+92

1

Puxaside

30

10

0

5

357

289

+68

2

Gremio de P.A.

30

10

0

5

380

301

+79

2

Atuneros de Barbate

30

10

0

5

354

311

+43

3

Steagua ed Grifo

30

10

0

5

295

238

+57

3

C.D. Jurjur

30

10

0

5

330

302

+28

4

Folines F.C.

30

10

0

5

334

296

+38

4

Ratifú Bolclub

28

9

1

5

381

301

+80

5

Dinamo'lino de Agua

26

8

2

5

279

261

+18

5

Bayern Klander

25

8

1

6

313

320

-7

6

Racine de Barrio

24

8

0

7

296

270

+26

6

Horrible Pecador

24

8

0

7

320

290

+30

7

Cobarde 112

24

8

0

7

294

294

0

7

At. Tedemaga

19

6

1

8

307

320

-13

8

No sin María Po

19

6

1

8

207

251

-44

8

Carrefour Bolclub

19

6

1

8

289

335

-46

9

Bayern West.

17

5

2

8

245

285

-40

9

Granchester Utd.

18

6

0

9

287

277

+10

10

Shalke Temojas

16

5

1

9

224

281

-57

10

Inter de Grimán

18

6

0

9

267

296

-29

11

La Vaska de la T.

15

5

0

10

261

315

-54

11

Drink Team V.

18

6

0

9

266

325

-59

12

Marbel Fitipaldis

3

1

0

14

186

312

-126

12

Zarzaparrilla O.

9

3

0

12

234

337

-103

 

JORNADA SIGUIENTE
JORNADA ANTERIOR