Google
 
 

 

 

 
JORNADA 5 JORNADA 16
30/09/07 13/01/08

 

GRUPO A

IDA

VUELTA

+/-

GRUPO B

IDA

VUELTA

+/-

No Sin Mª Po - Smirror Zander DPM

9-27

17-41

26-68

Horrible Pecador - Inter de Griman

10-26

17-25

27-51

Shalke Temojas - Bayern West.

14-14

11-33

25-47

CD Jurjur - Ratifu Bolclub

16-35

21-36

37-71

Steagua ed Grifo - Cobarde 112

25-19

16-26

41-45

Drink Team - At. Tedemanga

15-10

19-16

34-26

La Vaska de la T. - Folines F.C.

24-20

18-30

42-50

Zarzaparrilla Oeste - Bayern Klander

14-26

23-35

37-61

Gremio de P.A. -Racine de Barrio

20-27

35-23

55-50

Atuneros de Barbate - Carrefour Bolclub

23-18

37-32

60-50

Marbel Fitipaldis - Dinamo'lino de Agua

11-20

14-43

25-63

Puxaside - Granchester Utd.

8-21

23-19

31-40

CLASIFICACION IDA

 

CONF. NORTE

P

G

E

P

PF

PC

+/-

 

CONF. SUR

P

G

E

P

PF

PC

+/-

1

 Folines F.C.

12

4

0

1

124

80

44

1

 Ratifú Bolclub

12

4

0

1

149

93

56

2

 Smirror Zander DPM

12

4

0

1

114

79

35

2

 Atuneros de Barbate

12

4

0

1

123

91

32

3

 Cobarde 112

12

4

0

1

123

96

27

3

 C.D. Jurjur

9

3

0

2

114

108

6

4

 Steagua ed Grifo

12

4

0

1

90

71

19

4

 Carrefour Bolclub

9

3

0

2

94

92

2

5

 Dinamo'lino de Agua

10

3

1

1

89

67

22

5

 Inter de Grimán

9

3

0

2

93

91

2

6

 Racine de Barrio

9

3

0

2

93

76

17

6

 Puxaside

9

3

0

2

88

90

-2

7

 Bayern West.

7

2

1

2

69

78

-9

7

 Drink Team V.

9

3

0

2

72

79

-7

8

 Gremio de P.A.

6

2

0

3

120

120

0

8

 Granchester Utd.

6

2

0

3

72

75

-3

9

 No sin María Po

4

1

1

3

75

112

-37

9

 At. Tedemaga

6

2

0

3

97

107

-10

10

 La Vaska de la T.

3

1

0

4

81

106

-25

10

 Horrible Pecador

6

2

0

3

90

108

-18

11

 Shalke Temojas

1

0

1

4

49

86

-37

11

 Bayern Klander

3

1

0

4

98

114

-16

12

 Marbel Fitipaldis

0

0

0

5

61

117

-56

12

 Zarzaparrilla O.

0

0

0

5

85

127

-42

CLASIFICACION VUELTA

 

CONF. NORTE

P

G

E

P

PF

PC

+/-

 

CONF. SUR

P

G

E

P

PF

PC

+/-

1

Smirror Zander DPM

36

12

0

4

395

279

+116

1

Puxaside

33

11

0

5

380

308

+72

2

Folines F.C.

33

11

0

5

364

314

+50

2

Atuneros de Barbate

33

11

0

5

391

343

+48

3

Gremio de P.A.

33

11

0

5

415

324

+91

3

Ratifú Bolclub

31

10

1

5

417

322

+95

4

Steagua ed Grifo

30

10

0

6

311

264

+47

4

C.D. Jurjur

30

10

0

6

351

338

+13

5

Dinamo'lino de Agua

29

9

2

5

322

275

+47

5

Bayern Klander

28

9

1

6

348

343

+5

6

Cobarde 112

27

9

0

7

320

310

+10

6

Horrible Pecador

24

8

0

8

337

315

+22

7

Racine de Barrio

24

8

0

8

319

325

+14

7

Drink Team V.

21

7

0

9

285

341

-56

8

Bayern West.

20

6

2

8

278

296

-18

8

Inter de Grimán

21

7

0

9

292

313

-21

9

No sin María Po

19

6

1

9

224

292

-68

9

At. Tedemaga

19

6

1

9

323

339

-16

10

Shalke Temojas

16

5

1

10

235

314

-79

10

Carrefour Bolclub

19

6

1

9

321

372

-51

11

La Vaska de la T.

15

5

0

11

279

345

-66

11

Granchester Utd.

18

6

0

10

306

300

6

12

Marbel Fitipaldis

3

1

0

15

200

355

-155

12

Zarzaparrilla O.

9

3

0

13

257

382

-115

 

JORNADA SIGUIENTE
JORNADA ANTERIOR