Google
 
 

 

 

 
JORNADA 6 JORNADA 17
07/10/07 27/01/08

 

GRUPO A

IDA

VUELTA

+/-

GRUPO B

IDA

VUELTA

+/-

Bayern West. - No Sin Mª Po

10-14

16-23

26-37

Ratifú Bolclub  - Horrible Pecador

31-6

26-19

57-25

Cobarde 112 - Shalke Temojas

20-5

27-12

47-17

At. Tedemanga - C.D. Jurjur

18-24

9-23

27-47

Folines F.C. - Steagua ed Grifo

8-27

22-19

30-46

Bayern Klander - Drink Team V.

18-17

20-22

38-39

Racine de Barrio  - La Vaska de la T.

17-15

17-17

34-32

Carrefour Bolclub - Zarzaparrilla O.

17-15

25-26

42-41

Dinamo'lino de A. - Gremio de P. A.

22-32

18-26

40-58

Granchester Utd. - Atuneros de Barb.

22-24

24-20

46-44

Smirror Zander  - Marbel Fitpaldis

26-5

23-16

49-21

Inter de Griman - Puxaside F.C.

12-27

19-17

31-44

CLASIFICACION IDA

 

GRUPO A

P

G

E

P

PF

PC

+/-

 

GRUPO B

P

G

E

P

PF

PC

+/-

1

 Smirror Zander DPM

15

5

0

1

140

84

56

1

 Ratifú Bolclub

15

5

0

1

180

99

81

2

 Cobarde 112

15

5

0

1

143

101

42

2

 Atuneros de Barbate

15

5

0

1

147

113

34

3

 Steagua ed Grifo

15

5

0

1

117

79

38

3

 Puxaside

12

4

0

2

115

102

13

4

 Folines F.C.

12

4

0

2

132

107

25

4

 C.D. Jurjur

12

4

0

2

138

126

12

5

 Racine de Barrio

12

4

0

2

110

91

19

5

 Carrefour Bolclub

12

4

0

2

111

107

4

6

 Dinamo'lino de Agua

10

3

1

2

111

99

12

6

 Drink Team V.

9

3

0

3

89

97

-8

7

 Gremio de P.A.

9

3

0

3

152

142

10

7

 Inter de Grimán

9

3

0

3

105

118

-13

8

 Bayern West.

7

2

1

3

79

92

-13

8

 Granchester Utd.

6

2

0

4

94

99

-5

9

 No sin María Po

7

2

1

3

89

122

-33

9

 Bayern Klander

6

2

0

4

116

131

-15

10

 La Vaska de la T.

3

1

0

5

96

123

-27

10

 At. Tedemaga

6

2

0

4

115

131

-16

11

 Shalke Temojas

1

0

1

5

54

106

-52

11

 Horrible Pecador

6

2

0

4

96

139

-43

12

 Marbel Fitipaldis

0

0

0

6

66

143

-77

12

 Zarzaparrilla O.

0

0

0

6

100

144

-44

CLASIFICACION VUELTA

 

CONF. NORTE

P

G

E

P

PF

PC

+/-

 

CONF. SUR

P

G

E

P

PF

PC

+/-

1

Smirror Zander DPM 

39

13

0

4

418

295

123

1

Ratifú Bolclub

34

11

1

5

443

341

102

2

Folines F.C.

36

12

0

5

386

333

53

2

Puxaside

33

11

0

6

397

327

70

3

Gremio de P.A.

36

12

0

5

441

342

99

3

Atuneros de Barbate

33

11

0

6

411

367

44

4

Cobarde 112

30

10

0

7

347

322

25

4

C.D. Jurjur

33

11

0

6

374

347

27

5

Steagua ed Grifo

30

10

0

7

330

286

44

5

Bayern Klander

28

9

1

7

368

365

3

6

Dinamo'lino de Agua

29

9

2

6

340

301

39

6

Horrible Pecador

24

8

0

9

356

341

15

7

Racine de Barrio

25

8

1

8

336

342

-6

7

Inter de Grimán

24

8

0

9

311

330

-19

8

 No sin María Po

22

7

1

9

247

308

-61

8

Drink Team V.

24

8

0

9

307

361

-54

9

Bayern West.

20

6

2

9

294

319

-25

9

Granchester Utd.

21

7

0

10

330

320

10

10

 La Vaska de la T.

16

5

1

11

296

362

-66

10

At. Tedemaga

19

6

1

10

332

362

-30

11

 Shalke Temojas

16

5

1

11

247

341

-94

11

Carrefour Bolclub

19

6

1

10

346

398

-52

12

 Marbel Fitipaldis

3

1

0

16

216

378

-162

12

Zarzaparrilla O.

12

4

0

13

283

407

-124

 

JORNADA SIGUIENTE
JORNADA ANTERIOR