Google
 
 

 

 

 
JORNADA 7 JORNADA 18
21/10/07 03/02/08

 

GRUPO A

IDA

VUELTA

+/-

GRUPO B

IDA

VUELTA

+/-

No Sin Mª Po - Shalke Temojas

21-10

23-15

44-25

Horrible Pecador - C.D. Jurjur

17-18

7-21

24-39

Steagua ed Grifo - La Vaska de la T.

25-17

27-19

52-36

Drink Team V. - Zarzaparrilla Oeste

19-30

27-14

46-44

Gremio de Porro A. - Marbel Fitipaldis

24-12

25-18

49-30

Atuneros de Barbate - Puxaside F.C.

31-34

22-28

53-62

Cobarde 112 - Folines F.C.

23-25

15-22

38-47

At. Tedemanga - Bayern Klander

28-25

18-18

46-43

Racine de Barrio - Dinamo'lino de Agua

23-25

31-26

54-51

 Carrefour Bolclub  - Granchester Utd.

19-25

23-12

42-37

Smirror Zander DPM - Bayern West.

18-8

26-24

44-32

Inter de Griman  - Ratifú Bolclub

16-29

21-17

37-46

CLASIFICACION IDA

  CONF. NORTE P G E P PF PC +/-   CONF. SUR P G E P PF PC +/-
1  Smirror Zander DPM 18 6 0 1 158 92 +66 1  Ratifú Bolclub 18 6 0 1 209 115 +94
2  Steagua ed Grifo 18 6 0 1 142 96 +46 2  Atuneros de Barbate 15 5 0 2 178 147 +31
3  Cobarde 112 15 5 0 2 166 126 +40 3  Puxaside F.C. 15 5 0 2 149 133 +16
4  Folines F.C. 15 5 0 2 157 130 +27 4  C.D. Jurjur 15 5 0 2 156 143 +13
5  Dinamo'lino de Agua 13 4 1 2 136 122 +14 5  Carrefour Bolclub 12 4 0 3 130 132 -2
6  Gremio de Porro Alegre 12 4 0 3 176 154 +22 6  Granchester United 9 3 0 4 119 118 +1
7  Racine de Barrio 12 4 0 3 143 116 +17 7  Atleticor Tedemanga 9 3 0 4 143 156 -13
8  No sin María Po 10 3 1 3 100 133 -33 8  Drink Team V. 9 3 0 4 108 127 -19
9  Bayern West. 7 2 1 4 87 110 -23 9  Inter de Grimán 9 3 0 4 121 147 -26
10  La Vaska de la Taska 3 1 0 6 113 148 -35 10  Bayern Klander 6 3 0 4 141 159 -18
11  Shalke Temojas 1 0 1 6 64 127 -63 11  Horrible Pecador 6 2 0 5 113 157 -44
12  Marbel Fitipaldis 0 0 0 7 78 167 -89 12  Zarzaparrilla Oeste 3 1 0 6 130 163 -33

CLASIFICACION VUELTA

 

CONF. NORTE

P

G

E

P

PF

PC

+/-

 

CONF. SUR

P

G

E

P

PF

PC

+/-

1

Smirror Zander DPM

42

14

0

4

444

319

125

1

Puxaside F.C.

36

12

0

6

425

349

76

2

Folines F.C

39

13

0

5

408

348

60

2

C.D. Jurjur

36

12

0

6

395

354

41

3

Gremio de Porro Alegre

39

13

0

5

466

360

106

3

Ratifú Bolclub

34

11

1

6

460

362

98

4

Steagua ed Grifo

33

11

0

7

357

305

52

4

Atuneros de Barbate

33

11

0

7

433

395

38

5

Cobarde 112

30

10

0

8

362

344

18

5

Bayern Klander

29

9

2

7

386

383

3

6

Dinamo'lino de Agua

29

9

2

7

366

332

34

6

Drink Team V.

27

9

0

9

334

375

-41

7

Racine de Barrio

28

9

1

8

367

368

-1

7

Inter de Grimán

27

9

0

9

332

347

-15

8

No sin María Po

25

8

1

9

270

323

-53

8

Horrible Pecador

24

8

0

10

363

362

1

9

Bayern West.

20

6

2

10

318

345

-27

9

Carrefour Bolclub

22

7

1

10

369

410

-41

10

La Vaska de la Taska

16

5

1

12

315

389

-74

10

Granchester United

21

7

0

11

342

443

-1

11

Shalke Temojas

16

5

1

12

262

364

-102

11

Atleticor Tedemanga

20

6

2

10

350

380

-30

12

Marbel Fitipaldis

3

1

0

17

234

403

-169

12

Zarzaparrilla Oeste

12

4

0

14

297

434

-137

 

JORNADA SIGUIENTE
JORNADA ANTERIOR