Google
 
 

 

 

 
JORNADA 8 JORNADA 19
28/10/07 10/02/08

 

GRUPO A

IDA

VUELTA

+/-

GRUPO B

IDA

VUELTA

+/-

Gremio de P.A. - No Sin Mª Po

26-13

29-17

55-30

Atuneros de Barbate - Horrible Pecador

18-12

20-20

38-32

Marbel Fitip. - Steagua ed Grifo

7-21

29-22

36-43

Puxaside F.C. - Drink Team V.

34-15

34-30

68-45

Shalke Temojas - La Vaska de la T.

26-15

24-21

50-36

CD Jurjur - Zarzaparrilla Oeste

18-7

46-16

64-23

Smirror Zander DPM - Cobarde 112

20-22

17-35

37-57

Inter de Griman - .At. Tedemanga

16-30

33-20

49-50

Bayern West. - Racine de Barrio

13-18

21-8

34-26

Ratifu Bolclub - Carrefour Bolclub

26-28

20-21

46-49

Dinamo'lino de Agua - Folines F.C.

13-22

26-28

39-50

Granchester Utd. - Bayern Klander

17-21

35-26

52-47

CLASIFICACION IDA

  CONF. NORTE P G E P PF PC +/-   CONF. SUR P G E P PF PC +/-
1  Steagua ed Grifo 21 7 0 1 163 103 +60 1  Ratifú Bolclub 18 6 0 2 235 143 +92
2  Smirror Zander DPM 18 6 0 2 178 114 +64 2  Atuneros de Barbate 18 6 0 2 196 159 +37
3  Cobarde 112 18 6 0 2 188 146 +42 3  Puxaside F.C. 18 6 0 2 183 148 +35
4  Folines F.C. 18 6 0 2 179 143 +36 4  C.D. Jurjur 18 6 0 2 174 150 +24
5  Gremio de Porro A. 15 5 0 3 202 167 +35 5  Carrefour Bolclub 15 5 0 3 158 158 0
6  Racine de Barrio 15 5 0 3 151 129 +22 6  At. Tedemanga 12 4 0 4 176 173 +3
7  Dinamo'lino de Agua 13 4 1 2 149 144 +5 7  Granchester Utd. 9 3 0 5 136 139 -3
8  No sin María Po 10 3 1 4 113 159 -46 8  Bayern Klander 9 3 0 5 162 176 -14
9  Bayern West. 7 2 1 5 100 128 -28 9  Drink Team V. 9 3 0 5 123 161 -38
10  Shalke Temojas 4 1 1 6 90 142 -52 10  Inter de Grimán 9 3 0 5 137 177 -40
11  La Vaska de la Taska 3 1 0 6 128 174 -46 11  Horrible Pecador 6 2 0 6 125 175 -50
12  Marbel Fitipaldis 0 0 0 8 85 188 -103 12  Zarzaparrilla 3 1 0 7 137 181 -44

CLASIFICACION VUELTA

 

CONF. NORTE

P

G

E

P

PF

PC

+/-

 

CONF. SUR

P

G

E

P

PF

PC

+/-

1

Gremio de Porro A.

42

14

0

5

495

377

118

1

Puxaside F.C.

39

13

0

6

459

379

80

2

Smirror Zander DPM

42

14

0

5

461

354

107

2

C.D. Jurjur

39

13

0

6

441

370

71

3

Folines F.C.

42

14

0

5

436

374

62

3

Ratifú Bolclub

34

11

1

7

480

383

97

4

Cobarde 112

33

11

0

8

397

361

36

4

Atuneros de Barbate

34

11

1

7

453

415

38

5

Steagua ed Grifo

33

11

0

8

379

334

45

5

Inter de Grimán

30

10

0

9

365

367

-2

6

Dinamo'lino de Agua

29

9

2

8

392

360

32

6

Bayern Klander

29

9

2

8

412

418

-6

7

Racine de Barrio

28

9

1

9

375

389

-14

7

Drink Team V.

27

9

0

10

364

409

-45

8

No sin María Po

25

8

1

10

287

352

-65

8

Horrible Pecador

25

8

1

10

383

382

1

9

Bayern West.

23

7

2

10

339

353

-14

9

Carrefour Bolclub

25

8

1

10

390

430

-40

10

Shalke Temojas

19

6

1

12

286

385

-99

10

Granchester Utd.

24

8

0

11

377

369

8

11

La Vaska de la Taska

16

5

1

13

336

413

-77

11

At. Tedemanga

20

6

2

11

370

413

-43

12

Marbel Fitipaldis

6

2

0

17

263

425

-162

12

Zarzaparrilla

12

4

0

15

313

480

-167

 

JORNADA SIGUIENTE
JORNADA ANTERIOR