Google
 
 

 

 

 
JORNADA 9 JORNADA 20
04/11/07 17/02/08

 

GRUPO A

IDA

VUELTA

+/-

GRUPO B

IDA

VUELTA

+/-

La Vaska de la Taska - No Sin Mª Po

6-21

16-29

22-50

Zarzaparrilla Oeste - Horrible Pecador

7-24

8-21

15-45

Steagua ed Grifo - Gremio de P.A.

13-20

15-23

28-43

Drink Team V. - Atuneros de Barbate

31-23

25-8

56-31

Shalke Temojas - Marbel Fitipaldis

19-12

14-7

33-19

C.D. Jurjur - Puxaside F.C.

26-24

23-32

49-56

Cobarde 112 - Dinamo'lino de Agua

13-17

18-18

31-35

At. Tedemanga - Granchester Utd.

18-28

20-24

38-52

Racine de Barrio  - Smirror Zander

17-25

17-21

34-46

Carrefour Bolclub - Inter de Griman

22-17

22-23

44-40

Folines F.C. - Bayern West.

28-13

24-19

52-32

Bayern Klander - Ratifu Bolclub

18-18

21-18

39-36

CLASIFICACION IDA

 

CONF. NORTE

P

G

E

P

PF

PC

+/-

 

CONF. SUR

P

G

E

P

PF

PC

+/-

1

Smirror Zander DPM 

21 

7

0

2

203

131

72

1

 C.D. Jurjur

21

7

0

2

200

174

26

2

Steagua ed Grifo

21

7

0

2

176

123

53

2

Ratifú Bolclub

19

6

1

2

253

161

92

3

Folines F.C.

21

7

0

2

207

156

51

3

Puxaside

18

6

0

3

207

174

33

4

Gremio de P.A.

18

6

0

3

222

180

42

4

Atuneros de Barbate

18

6

0

3

219

190

29

5

Cobarde 112

18

6

0

3

201

163

38

5

Carrefour Bolclub

18

6

0

3

180

175

5

6

Dinamo'lino de Agua

16

5

1

3

166

157

9

6

Granchester Utd.

12

4

0

5

164

157

7

7

Racine de Barrio

15

5

0

4

168

154

14

7

At. Tedemaga

12

4

0

5

194

201

-7

8

No sin María Po

13

4

1

4

134

165

-31

8

Drink Team V.

12

4

0

5

154

184

-30

9

Bayern West.

7

2

1

6

113

156

-43

9

Bayern Klander

10

3

1

5

180

194

-14

10

Shalke Temojas

7

2

1

6

109

154

-45

10

Horrible Pecador

9

3

0

6

149

182

-33

11

La Vaska de la T.

3

1

0

8

134

195

-61

11

Inter de Grimán

9

3

0

6

154

199

-45

12

Marbel Fitipaldis

0

0

0

9

97

207

-110

12

Zarzaparrilla Oeste

3

1

0

8

144

205

-61

CLASIFICACION VUELTA

 

CONF. NORTE

P

G

E

P

PF

PC

+/-

 

CONF. SUR

P

G

E

P

PF

PC

+/-

1

Gremio de P.A. 

45

15

0

5

518

392

126

1

Puxaside 

42

14

0

6

491

402

89

2

Smirror Zander DPM 

45

15

0

5

482

371

111

2

 C.D. Jurjur

39

13

0

7

464

402

62

3

Folines F.C.

45

15

0

5

460

393

67

3

Ratifú Bolclub

34

11

1

8

498

404

94

4

Cobarde 112

34

11

1

8

415

379

36

4

Atuneros de Barbate

34

11

1

8

461

440

21

5

Steagua ed Grifo

33

11

0

9

394

357

37

5

Inter de Grimán

33

11

0

9

388

384

-1

6

Dinamo'lino de Agua

30

9

3

8

410

378

32

6

Bayern Klander

32

10

2

8

433

436

-3

7

Racine de Barrio

28

9

1

10

392

410

-18

7

Drink Team V.

30

10

0

10

389

417

-28

8

No sin María Po

28

9

1

10

306

368

-62

8

Horrible Pecador

28

9

1

10

404

390

14

9

Bayern West.

23

7

2

11

358

377

-19

9

Granchester Utd.

27

9

0

11

401

381

12

10

Shalke Temojas

22

7

1

12

300

392

-92

10

Carrefour Bolclub

25

8

1

11

412

453

-41

11

La Vaska de la T.

16

5

1

14

352

432

-80

11

At. Tedemaga

20

6

2

12

390

437

-47

12

Marbel Fitipaldis

6

2

0

18

270

439

-169

12

Zarzaparrilla Oeste

12

4

0

16

321

501

-180

 

JORNADA SIGUIENTE
JORNADA ANTERIOR